longtimedying
My blogs
Favorite Movies | Stalker, Ed Wood, A Clockwork Orange, Trainspotting, The Elephant Man, The Shining, Tabutta Rövaşata. |
---|---|
Favorite Music | Soundgarden, Black Sabbath, Alice In Chains, Faith No More, Metallica, Starsailor, Radiohead, Mad Season. |