chris
Blogs I follow
- Addicted to kryptonite
- alexandru mazgareanu
- Alinu'
- BLOGUL LUI RMS
- cafea cu lapte
- Codul lui Oreste
- Criss Craft Studio
- Curcubeu De Emotii
- David Postatny Photography
- Emma Loves Fashion
- Everything I love...
- Felii din ce mă taie capul
- Gelu Vlașin
- Gemule
- Haramichi Home
- Jazzleather
- JL
- kill yourself
- KLYAKUYRA
- L i l u.
- Light Written Words
- Lumea ii o scena
- Minciuni cu gust dulce.
- Minutul de creație
- My Friend Of Misery
- My Vampire Heart
- nothing important
- Owl City
- rockin' the light
- save for a rainy day
- shoot yourself
- Simple Things
- We weren't born to follow!
- ███▓▒░░.PROGRAME UTILE .░░▒▓███
Gender | Female |
---|---|
Industry | Law |
Occupation | student |
Location | Bucharest(kind of), Romania |
Links | Audio Clip |
Introduction | I can't be nice all the time.Is not in my nature. |
Favorite Movies | V for Vendetta, Lord of the rings, Deadline, Just Married, Eternal Sunshine of a spotless mind, the grudge |
Favorite Music | RED, thousand foot krutch, three days grace, red jumpsuit apparatus, 30 seconds to mars, we the kings, the killers, 10years, olivia, 3doors down, black veil brides, lifehouse, blue october, breaking benjamin, slipknot, H.I.M, linkin park, bon jovi, nirvana, metallica, buckethead, coldplay, dead by april, das scheit, plumb, deathstars, depeche mode, papa roach, paramore, fallout boys, nickelback, mudvayne, mayday parade, michael jackson, deepcentral, marilyn manson, mando diao, kings of leon, flyleaf, JESUS ON EXTASY, in flames, gorillaz, hinder, gun'n roses, goo goo dolls, green day, tokio hotel, finger eleven, dope, evans blue, end of you, disturbed, death cab for cutie, riverside, nada surf, O.A.R, the weepies, my chemical romance, one republic, eyes set to kill, lordi, STRATA, the fray, puddle of mud, seether, within temptation, evanescene, the bravery, the birthday massacre, sonic syndicate, sundown, skillet, silversun pickups, ADAM LAMBERT, franz ferdinand, secondhand serenade, fort minor, porcelain and tramps, snow patrol, it's alive, the rasmus, david cook, creed, jason walker, incubus, carolina liar, cinema bizarre, bullet for my valentine, 311, boys like girls, jason mraz, SOAD, spiha, Stone Sour, Puddle of Mud etc |
Favorite Books | hmm...first "The Devil's Journal" by Nicolas D.Satan...second "The Collector" by John Fowles..then all books written by Paulo Coelho, Stephanie Meyer, Emil Cioran, Anne Rice...and many many others..... |